Flute
Melanie Campos, Data Analyst
Katherine Cohn, Registered Nurse
Alissa Herrold, Tech Support
Jessica Johnson, Coffee Shop Manager
Kate Kiel, Registered Nurse
Morganne Lamberth, Software Developer
Carley Lewis, Physicians’ Manager
Krisy Marx, Mom
Joyce Moon, Educator
Patty Pearce, Ret. Physician/Radio Announcer
Tara Pinckney
Bethany Tillman, Speech Pathologist
 
Oboe
Jon Doggett, Instrument Repair Tech
Andrea Garriga, Architect
Garrett Mitchener, Math Professor
James Wilkinson, Ret. Computer Sci Professor

Clarinet
Maralee Barela, Music Educator
Tony Beck, Electrical Engineer
Claudette Brunet, Mortgage Lending
Jay Hubbell, Retired Navy
Evan Johnson, Construction Estimator
Beth Johnson, Pharmacist
Rick Karam, Business Owner
John Kozma 
Brad Long, Computer Programmer
Meghan Prack, Private Music Instructor
Lisa Randle, PhD
Karen Robinson, Oral\Maxillofacial Surgeon
Fritz Saenger, Engineering Consultant
Rebecca Swisher, First Grade Teacher
Melissa Walker-Dushak, Army Reservist
Ray Willard, Ret. Band Dir./Marathon Runner

Bassoon
Ellen Dykeman, Retired IT Professor
Maggie Giglio, Instrument Repair

Bass Clarinet
Jack Hayes, Senior Software Engineer
Rhonda Long
Wayne Whittard, Retired

Alto Saxophone
Tina Granquist, Unit Secretary
Jacob Gunnels, Retail Sales
Robert Lavarnway, Parks & Recreation
Pamela Marsh, Physical Therapist
Melissa
Messinetti, College Studen/Intern
Kimberly Pirkel, Retired
Eric Sullivan, Mental Health Therapist
Zach Turpel, U.S. Navy

Tenor Saxophone
Fred Davis, Retired Music Educator
Jamerson Magwood, Technical Writer
Wilton Stewart, Retired US Navy Captain

Baritone Saxophone
Bob Selinsky, Retired
Stanley Zuber, Retired Band Director

Trumpet
Richard Allen, College Student
Walt Bailey, Retired Band Director
Ronald Cason, Retired
Paul Cox
Elwyn Draper, ESL Instructor
Susan Du Puis, Music Instructor/Finance Mgr.
Harry Dykeman, Retired IT Sales Director
Matthew Engel, Patent Examiner
Marc Granquist, Therapeutic Assistant
Bob King, Retired Outside Salesman
Paul Meza, North Charleston PD
Steve Normoyle, Network Admin/Security
John Sieverdes, Professor
Dennis Smith, Retired
John Spitler, Retired Band Director
Christian Wilson, Student

French Horn
Kimberly Foil, Genetic Counselor
Brian Reed, Musician
Suzanne Reed, Band Director
Pinckney Smith, Electrical Engineer
Jay Walker, Tour Guide
Steven Wu, Engineer
Erin Yardley, Instrument Repair

Trombone
Carrie Bates, Musician
Doyle Church, Retired US Navy Bandmaster
Keddaris Crosby, Systems Administrator
Marcia Grant, Secretary for Clerk of Council
Robert Juzups, Engineer
Harry Perez, Post Office

Euphonium
Frances Baker, Stay at Home Mom
Scott Heisler, Project Manager
Bill Miller, Ret. Band Dir./School Principal
Annaka Voss, Food & Beverage                   Michael Wilson, Student
John Wilson III, Auto Parts Manager

Tuba
Brian Cheuvront, Fisheries Manager
Drew DuPuis III
Dick Foreman, Retired
Evan Kosin, Software Engineer

Percussion
Don Brydon, Retired
Patrick Cardenas, NPS Park Ranger
Lillian Garcia, Radio Producer
Jeff Hooven, Retired Army Bandsman
Betty McIntosh, Registered Nurse
David Pumphrey, Retired
Tom Young, Retired